Kendra Wilkinson步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Kendra Wilkinson步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Kendra Wilkinson相关信息内容。


  Born:
  June 12, 1985
  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known

  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Career

本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/


  Years Active:
  2010 to 2010 (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  Kendra Wilkinson is a hot blonde babe who is known for being a TV personality, as well as glamour model. But come on, we didn't really have to tell you that. Who doesn't know who Kendra Wilkinson is Her porn career isn't quite what we'd call extensive: she only has one notable film, which is filmed in amateur format. Kendra had quite the rocky past, and dabbled quite a bit with drugs. Her teenage years invovled quite a bit of cocaine use, which Kendra openly admits to and talks about. She is widely known for being one of Hugh Hefner's three girlfriends, and her role on the E! Show Girls Next Door. Her one notable porn video consists of a POV of her getting her pussy licked and played with, and her giving one hell of a blowjob. The film was titled "Kendra Exposed", and was released by her high school boyfriend. Kendra tried to stop the film from production, but failed at the attempt. She also starred in her own show, Kendra, which was aired in 2009. Now married, Kendra has her own mainstream tv show called Kendra On Top. Kendra has a gorgeous toned body, nice big tits, and a cute round little ass. We wish we could have seem more footage of this babe, but we'll just have to cope with what we do have. Either way, Kendra Wilkinson is one hot babe! Check out her video, you'll be happy that you did!
上一篇:Paola Rey
下一篇:Lola Reve

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。