Lola Myluv步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Lola Myluv步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Lola Myluv相关信息内容。


  Born:
  February 19, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  101 lbs (46 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aquarius

本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com


  Measurements:
  32B-23-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Dido Angel, Nina Blonde
  Biography
  Lola Myluv (AKA Dido Angel, Lola, Evelyn, Evelyn D) is a beautiful Czech blonde who made her way to the porno circuit in 2007, when she was still just a teenager. The lusty babe has a very pretty face to match her exquisite 32B-23-35 figure, and her libido is seriously crazy. Lola turned out to be pretty much perfect for dirty movies, so she's been a star of the scene ever since her debut. She's filmed around 75 movies so far, and she's always putting out new material.

本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com


  Her early erotic efforts were largely solo affairs featuring Lola playing with her bald pussy while we watch. In 2008, she started ramping things up a bit, shooting Girl Girl Studio 9: Lesbian Gems. The lovely Keira Moon is her partner in this lesbian love affair. Lola found she really enjoyed the girl-on-girl action, and went on to make movies like Club Girls Lesbian 2. She's even done lesbian fisting in films like Fist Lectures 2.
  2009 saw Lola's first straight hardcore movie, and she held absolutely nothing back. Woodman Casting X 68, also starring Black Angelika, has the little slut getting her pussy and ass pounded at the same time before her face gets hosed with cum. Having set the bar high in her early years, these days Lola Myluv will do just about anything to get her fans off. The Pornhub Network will help you find something that suits your erotic tastes.
上一篇:Michelle Lay
下一篇:Cumisha Jones

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。