Ameri Ichinose步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Ameri Ichinose步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Ameri Ichinose相关信息内容。


  Born:
  September 16, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Virgo 本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography

  In Japan, where Maria Ozwa is from, Porn Stars are called Adult Video Idols or AV Idols. The sexy Asian ladies are cast to moan softly and take dicks like a good girl should. Ameri Ichinose was born in Kanagwa, Japan, on September 16 in 1987. She shares a birthday with none other then the naughty Pstar astronaut Coco Brown. Ameri is one of those adult stars that could never decide on what she wanted her name to be. When she started out in the adult industry in 2006, she went by the name Erika Kurisu. Right after she went under the knife and had her boobs enlarged, she decided that she wanted a whole new identity and she chose the name Ayaka Misora. In 2010, she decided one final time to switch her identity and she chose Ameri Ichinose as her name. Now, I spent a good five minutes before I started writing this bio laughing like a juvenile about the fact that her last name seems to be pronounced 'Itchy Nose'; then it was like the power of suggestion had taken over, and I couldn't stop scratching my face. Ameri is five foot, six inches tall and her fit, tight body is the exact same shape as as her fellow AV Idol, Miko Sinz. Her eyes always seem to hunger for some cock and her tight Asian holes filled with jizz.
上一篇:Alana Rains
下一篇:Druuna

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。