Charlie步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Charlie步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Charlie相关信息内容。


  Born:
  February 23, 1973
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Pisces 本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com
  Measurements:
  32D-23-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  1996 to 2009 (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Charlie Garcia, Charli
  Piercing
  Tongue
  Tattoos
  Flower at center with filigree on both sides on lower back; Lower right abdomen
本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/

  Biography
  You know that move that some girls do when they're giving a blow job where they smack the cock up against their nose I love that shit. First video I came across for the Pstar Charlie (AKA Charli) that's exactly what she was doing. When I researched her further, I discovered that she shot a lot more lesbian porno then she did blow job movies, so I felt like I found a little bit of treasure when I saw her dick smacking antics. She was born in February of 1973 in San Joaquin, California and didn't stray too far from home when she decided to start doing porn in 1996 at the age of 23. Charlie and her C cup titties (her measurements are 32C-23-33) starred in over 400 adult films before she retired from shooting hardcore in 2009. She starred with Tabitha Stevens in Dripping Fucking Wet 3: On Your Face where she dragged her pierced tongue all over Tabitha's big fake titties. Her need for sweet Porn Star snatch got her cast in Wicked Divas: Julia Ann where she got to play with Devinn Lane. Charlie even tried her hand at directing once. The movie was called Charli's Fantasies and it was released in 1997. She called the shots in every scene and even got to have a lesbian threesome with Leanna Heart and Mia Ciccero She's a smoking hot Latina that I would definitely find hard to resist.
上一篇:Harley Dean
下一篇:Ferrara Gomez

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。