Ferrara Gomez步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Ferrara Gomez步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Ferrara Gomez相关信息内容。


  Born:
  April 26, 1991
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  34B-23-34
  Career
  Years Active:

本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/


  2009 to Present (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Jessica Koks, Ferrar Gomez, Ferrera Gomez, Livia, Fererra, Kiki, Vivienne, Katka, Ferrara, Sonja
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Lower back; Lower right leg
  Biography

本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/


  Ferrara Gomez (AKA Janica, Jessica Koks, Ferrar Gomez, Ferrera Gomez, Livia, Fererra, Kiki, Vivienne, Katka, Ferrara, Sonja, Silvia, Jessica Cox) might look like the cute teen girl-next-door type you could take home to your mother but let’s face it; porn is deceiving! Originally from the Czech Republic, she made her debut at the age of 19 in 2010. She is widely known for her personal website where she can be seen in all kinds of hot teen footage. Ferrara’s film list features 51 incredibly naughty hardcore porn films. There is just something so sexy about an innocent-appearing starlet who loves taking on the biggest cocks that she can, and Ferrara is one of the naughtiest of all. Some of her naughtiest hardcore fucking can be seen in the films: Anal Virgins 1, Russian Institute: Lesson 16: Lolitas, and Teen Rebel. She can be seen with gorgeous porn stars like Cindy Dollar and Tarra White. Ferrara has a beautiful all-natural 34A-23-34 frame with a perky set of A-cup tits and a nice tight little ass. Miniature in just about every way, Ferrara does a fantastic job at taking big dick with ease! She stands at 5’6" and weighs only 114lbs, making her the perfect size to tangle, fuck, and toss around. We aren’t completely certain if this babe is still around but we sure do hope we get to watch her progress into a hot well-rounded porn starlet!
上一篇:Charlie
下一篇:Sindy Vega

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。