Annie Cruz步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Annie Cruz步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Annie Cruz相关信息内容。


  Born:
  November 6, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  108 lbs (49 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Scorpio 本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com
  Measurements:
  32C-24-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Anny Cruz, Annie Cruze, Annie, Kyra
  Piercing
  Navel; tongue; outer labia
  Biography
  So Annie Cruz is a woman of many talents. She's a self confessed computer geek designing and managing her own website amongst others. She actually is a pretty decent boxer with a record of 2-0-0 and also has appeared on Women's Extreme Wrestling. When Annie Cruz isn't busy with all of these activities she still finds the time to vacuum-suck a guy off until he blows a huge load down her throat. This busy body actually went to Catholic High School and College where she was a cheerleader and was part of the drama club. Does she ever take a break Since her cunt is a fountain she has the 2008 Adam Film Award for Squirt Queen of the Year on her mantel. This hot Asian sushi roll also won the 2009 AVN award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for her scene in Night of the Giving Head which she starred alongside Claire Dames and Amber Rayne. This chick is a super freak, a super freak, she's super freaky. Rick James himself could have done things to her that she wouldn't have loved and begged for more of. Check her out at KeezMovies, the Net's best porn tube site, to see what I mean.
上一篇:Nikki Hunter
下一篇:Samantha 38G

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。