Pocahontas步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Pocahontas步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Pocahontas相关信息内容。


  Born:
  January 15, 1980
  Height:
  5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
  Weight:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn

本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com


  Measurements:
  33C-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to 2008 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Linda Shatzegi, Nicky, Pokahontas, Lara, Paula, Melinda, Virag, Paula Jonies
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com

  Right back shoulder
  Biography
  Pocahontas (AKA Linda Shatzegi, Nicky, Pokahontas, Lara, Paula, Melinda, Virag) is a delicious Euro bombshell, originally from Hungary. Although there are quite a few hourglass babes in the porn world, Pocahontas is the perfect example. She has a tantalizing 33C-25-34 frame with a tiny little waist. From what we can gather, she is completely all natural as well! Pocahontas began her career in 2001, and performed up until 2008. During her time as a performer, she was credited in 18 different titles. The majority of her work involved hardcore anal sex and hot girl-on-girl action. However, she also has a couple of hot solo girl performances as well as some great facial flicks. She worked alongside some of the hottest chicks in the scene, like Kathy Anderson and Claudia Rossi. Some of her hottest performances can be seen in films like: Da Dirty South Booty Shake 1, Private Reality 16: More Than Sex, and Mr. Beaver Checks In 17. This babe's body is just unbelievably hot. She really is all curves, and those great big tits of hers could make any man weak in the knees. Pocahontas stands at a tall 5'9", and weighs 121lbs. She has beautiful long legs and a great curvy ass that sits perfectly on top of them. Whether you want to see this chick get her face covered in a sticky cum load or watch her get nailed hard in her tight little ass, Pocahontas is sure to satisfy all of your naughty desires.
上一篇:Vera Vaughn
下一篇:Riley Mason

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。