Tila Tequila步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Tila Tequila步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Tila Tequila相关信息内容。


  Born:
  October 24, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:

  97 lbs (44 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Libra 本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com
  Measurements:
  34B-24-36
  Career
  Aliases:
  Miss Tila, Tila Nguyen
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Scorpion on back of right shoulder blade; heart with wings with a music note in the middle and guns below on right bicep; nautical stars on both wrists; a Chinese character on the inside of right wrist
本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/

  Biography
  Tila Tequila is an incredibly hot little Asian babe, originally from Texas. She was raised in a Buddhist temple, and began to rebel at a very young age. She was found in a mall after she graduated high school by a Playboy scout. Her gorgeous face has appeared on numerous magazine covers such as: Maxim UK and Stuff. Tila Tequila was also added to Maxim Magazine's "Hot 100" list. Her film list is very short, and only consists of a few different films which are mainly amateur. She can be seen in Tila Tequila Uncorked, where she is featured alongside Charlie Laine and Kristina Rose. Tila is bisexual, and loves both the male and female parts equally. However, after watching her with another girl you'll really wonder whether or not she likes cock at all. Tila is widely known for her self-proclaimed dating show "Shot at Love with Tila Tequila", where she searched to find her perfect match. Sadly, it didn't seem to work out for her, and she is still on the prowl. Tila stands at 5'0, weighs 97lbs, and has a tight little 34B-24-36 frame. Her big perky tits may not be real, but damn they're hot! She has 6 different tattoos total, and her belly button pierced. Tila Tequila is a teacup Asian babe with a gorgeous face, and a fantastic little body. Check out some of her hot videos and prepare to be blown away by this sexy little starlet.
上一篇:Riley Mason
下一篇:Lolly Badcock

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。