AJ Bailey步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“AJ Bailey步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的AJ Bailey相关信息内容。


  Born:
  September 3, 1980
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/

  Measurements:
  34-26-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to Present (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  A.J. Bailey
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Cherries left side of bikini area; flowers circling navel; large on lower back; inside right wrist; between shoulderblades; upper on right butt cheek 本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/
  Biography
  You shouldn't type cast AJ Bailey. This beautiful blonde bombshell isn't what people would think of when it comes to pornstar party girl. Yes, she might be a slut who just loves munching on a girl's hamburger but she can probably teach you a couple of things while she's down there. She holds a Master's degree in Anthropology and Museum Studies from the prestigious St. Andrews University in Scotland and I am pretty sure that she holds a Doctorate in cock sucking and cum pasting. For those who don't know what cum pasting is, it's when the face or breast area of the girl gets covered in man juice energy drink. At least that's what I think it means. Born in St. Louis, the city known as the "Gateway to the West", AJ Bailey started doing porn to pay for school but ended up liking so much that after she completed her studies, she decided to make it her career choice. She started her adult film career doing mostly solo work and lesbian scenes, as Janine Lindemulder and Taylor Rain did, but eventually the craving to get a two cocks stuffed inside her at the same was too strong to fight. Long live the rocker chicks.
上一篇:Daisy Summers
下一篇:Raven Riley

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。