Lina Paige步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Lina Paige步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Lina Paige相关信息内容。


  Born:
  April 13, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries 本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/
  Measurements:
  32B-24-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to 2011 (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Lina Page, Billie Ann, Billi Ann, Sex Doll
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Lina Paige (AKA Sex Doll, Billi Ann, Billie Ann) is a sexy brunette porn star who is originally from Southern California. Those gorgeous rays of sunshine must have made this babe partial to heat, because she certainly is one hot and sexy little starlet! Lina began her career in the hardcore industry in 2009 and spent 2 years as an active performer. Lina was credited in 23 different hot fuck flicks during her time as a performer. She gives one hell of a solo performance, is almost always featured with her face drenched in cum, looks incredible in the midst of some lesbian action, and sucks a mean cock. Her list might not be too long, but it does have quite a bit of diversity. During her short time in the industry, Lina worked alongside incredibly hot stars like Bailey Brooks in the films I Can Be Bad All By Myself and Wedding Bells Gang Bang 3, as well as Veronica Rayne in the film Slut Like Mom 2. She is a complete natural in her lesbian performances. She seems to thoroughly enjoy getting dirty with other hot chicks. Lina is a tiny teacup sweetheart standing at only 5’3" tall and weighing just 99 lbs. She has a sexy 32-24-32 frame with all-natural B cup tits, and a sexy little round ass. Lina Paige might not have performed for long, but she sure is hot to see in action. You can see her in some of her best work in one of the videos below.
上一篇:Crystal Clear
下一篇:Rain DeGrey

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。