你现在的位置: 首页 > 性爱故事
A- A+

Jasmine Wolff作品番号合集,Jasmine Wolff个人资料


  Born:
  April 10, 1989
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  32B-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Jasmine Wolff, Shay Bennett, Jas, Jasxo, Jasmine
  Piercing
  Monroe; nose; breasts
  Tattoos
  Black widow spider on back of neck; Script inside left wrist; 3 stars web of left hand; Five pointed star lower right abdomen
'); })();